When you’ve got performed Skyrim greater than as soon as, you normally begin a brand new playthrough with a purpose or playstyle in thoughts. As an example, you’ll have an concept of what you need your character to be like in the long term, with the precise weapons and armor that you really want them to make use of. Getting there can take time, and typically you may simply need to velocity by the gearing course of and proceed with the gear you need. 

In such conditions, you’ll be able to merely use the console instructions to spawn what you want and proceed together with your playthrough from there. If you understand the codes for weapons and armor, all it takes is to seek out the proper one and use it with the Participant.AddItem <ItemID> <#> command, the place the ItemID stands for the code from the next lists, and # represents the variety of objects that you really want.

Associated: The most effective weapons in Skyrim Particular Version, and the best way to get them

All weapon and armor Merchandise IDs for console instructions in Skyrim

All Bow Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Historic Nord Bow 000302CA
Angi’s Bow 000CC392
Auriel’s Bow xx000800
Bow of the Hunt 000AE087
Daedric Bow 000139B5
Dragonbone Bow xx0176F1
Drainspell Bow 000F82FC
Dravin’s Bow 0006B9AD
Dwarven Bow 00013995
Ebony Bow 000139AD
Elven Bow 0001399D
Falmer Bow 00038340
Falmer Supple Bow 00083167
Firiniel’s Finish 00017059
Forsworn Bow 000CEE9B
Froki’s Bow 000C0186
Gauldur Blackbow 000A5DF0
Glass Bow 000139A5
Searching Bow 0010E2DD
Imperial Bow 00013841
Karliah’s Bow 000DEED8
Lengthy Bow 0003B562
Nightingale Bow 000F652C
Nord Hero Bow 00068C57
Orcish Bow 0001398D
Spectral Bow 0E0068EB
Supple Historic Nord Bow 0005D179
Zephyr xx00CFb6

All Dagger Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Alessandra’s Dagger 00043E1E
BIade of Woe 964C9
Blade of Sacrifice 00079B1D
Blade of Woe 9CCDC
Blade of Woe (Skyrim) 0009CCDC
Blessed Iron Dagger 896F3
Bloodthorn 000A4DCE
Borvir’s Dagger 000ECD54
Daedric Dagger 000139B6
Dragon Priest Dagger 0001C1FE
Dragonbone Dagger xx014FCB
Dwarven Dagger 00013996
Ebony Dagger 000139AE
Elven Dagger 0001399E
Glass Dagger 000139A6
Iron Dagger 0001397E
Iron Dagger of Binding 896EC
Iron Dagger of Cowardice 8970C
Iron Dagger of Diminishing 896D7
Iron Dagger of Dismay 8970B
Iron Dagger of Draining 896D6
Iron Dagger of Fatigue 896FF
Iron Dagger of Worry 8970D
Iron Dagger of Sapping 896D5
Iron Dagger of Soul Snares 896EB
Iron Dagger of Souls 896EA
Iron Dagger of Torpor 89701
Iron Dagger of Weariness 89700
Kahvozein’s Fang 000D0758
Keening 0006A13C
Mehrunes’ Razor 000240D2
Nettlebane 0001C492
Orcish Dagger 0001398E
Reverent Iron Dagger 896F5
Sanctified Iron Dagger 896F4
Shiv 000426C8
Skyforge Metal Dagger 0009F25D
Skyforge Metal Dagger 9F25D
Metal Dagger 00013986
Valdr’s Fortunate Dagger 000B994E

All One-handed Sword Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Amren’s Household Sword 000647AC
Historic Nord Sword 0002C66F
Blades Sword 0003AEB9
Bolar’s Oathblade 000C1989
Ceremonial Sword 0008ADFC
Ceremonial Sword 0008ADFC
Chillrend 1–10: 000F8313
11–18: 000F8314
19–26: 000F8315
27–35: 000F8316
36–45: 000F8317
46+: 000F8318
Daedric Sword 000139B9
Daedric Sword 000139B9
Dawnbreaker 0004E4EE
Dragonbane 1–18: 000F1AC1
19–26: 000F71CD
27–35: 000F71CE
36–45: 000F71CF
46+: 000F71D0
Dragonbone Sword xx014fce
Drainheart sword 000F71DD
Dwarven Sword 13999
Ebony Sword 000139B1
Eduj 0008FFDF
Eduj 0008FFDF
Elven Sword 000139A1
Falmer Sword 0002E6D1
Forsworn Sword 000CADE9
Gauldur Blackblade 1–11: 000AB702
12–18: 000F5D1A
19–26: 000F5D1B
27–35: 000F5D1C
36+: 000F5D1D
Ghostblade 00094A2B
Ghostblade 00094A2B
Glass Sword 000139A9
Grimsever 53379
Harkon’s Sword xx0067cf
Hjalti’s Sword 68976
Honed Historic Nord Sword 0005BF14
Honed Falmer Sword 0006F6FF
Imperial Sword 000135B8
Iron Sword 00012EB7
Iron Sword of Binding 896E1
Iron Sword of Cowardice 89715
Iron Sword of Dismay 89714
Iron Sword of Worry 89716
Iron Sword of Soul Snares 896E0
Lunar Iron Sword 2–3: 0003B0C2
4–5: 0003B0C3
6+: 0003B0C4
Lunar Metal Sword 4–5: 0003B0B7
6–7: 0003B0BA
8+: 0003B0BD
Nightingale Blade 1–18: 0007A917
19–26: 000F6524
27–35: 000F6525
36–45: 000F6526
46+: 000F6527
Nord Hero Sword 00068C7B
Orcish Sword 13991
Phantom Sword 000771B9
Queen Freydis’s Sword 000AB85D
Purple Eagle’s Bane 000AB703
Purple Eagle’s Fury 0009FD50
Scimitar 0007A91A
Silver Sword 0010AA19
Skyforge Metal Sword 0009F25C
Skyforge Metal Sword 0009F25C
Metal Sword 000557F5
The Pale Blade 1–5: 000D37CE
6–11: 000F5D2A
12–18: 000F5D2B
19–26: 000F5D2C
27+: 000F5D2D
Windshear 0006EA8B

All Two-handed Sword Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Historic Nord Greatsword 000236A5
Balgruuf’s Greatsword 000946FC
Blessed Iron Greatsword 896F6
Blessed Metal Greatsword A699F
Daedric Greatsword 000139B7
Dragonbone Greatsword xx014FCC
Dwarven Greatsword 00013997
Ebony Blade 000EA29C
Ebony Blade (Whispering Door) 0004A38F
Ebony Greatsword 000139AF
Elven Greatsword 0001399F
Glass Greatsword 000139A7
Honed Historic Nord Greatsword 0005BF13
Iron Greatsword 0001359D
Iron Greatsword of Binding 896EF
Iron Greatsword of Cowardice 8970F
Iron Greatsword of Diminishing 896DA
Iron Greatsword of Dismay 8970E
Iron Greatsword of Draining 896D9
Iron Greatsword of Fatigue 89702
Iron Greatsword of Worry 89710
Iron Greatsword of Sapping 896D8
Iron Greatsword of Soul Snares 896EE
Iron Greatsword of Souls 896ED
Iron Greatsword of Torpor 89704
Iron Greatsword of Weariness 89703
Nord Hero Greatsword 000A3115
Orcish Greatsword 0001398F
Purple Eagle’s Bane AB703
Purple Eagle’s Fury 9FD50
Reverent Iron Greatsword 896F8
Reverent Metal Greatsword A69A1
Sanctified Metal Greatsword A69A0
Santified Iron Greatsword 896F7
Silver Greatsword 0010C6FB
Skyforge Metal Greatsword 0009F25E
Metal Greatsword 00013987
Metal Greatsword of Arcing A6997
Metal Greatsword of Binding A699B
Metal Greatsword of Burning A698E
Metal Greatsword of Chills A6990
Metal Greatsword of Cowardice A698B
Metal Greatsword of Diminishing A6995
Metal Greatsword of Dismay A698A
Metal Greatsword of Draining A6994
Metal Greatsword of Embers A698D
Metal Greatsword of Worry A698C
Metal Greatsword of Frost A6991
Metal Greatsword of Ice A6992
Metal Greatsword of Sapping A6993
Metal Greatsword of Scorching A698F
Metal Greatsword of Shocks A6998
Metal Greatsword of Soul Snares A699A
Metal Greatsword of Soul-Ripping A699C
Metal Greatsword of Souls A6999
Metal Greatsword of Sparks A6996
Metal Greatsword of Torpor A699E
Metal Greatsword of Weariness A699D

All Mace Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Blessed Metal Mace A69C3
Daedric Mace 000139B8
Dwarven Mace 00013998
Ebony Mace 000139B0
Elven Mace 000139A0
Glass Mace 000139A8
Iron Mace 00013982
Iron Mace of Binding 896DF
Iron Mace of Cowardice 89711
Iron Mace of Dismay 896DF
Iron Mace of Worry 89713
Iron Mace of Soul Snares A69C4
Lunar Iron Mace Degree 2–3: 0003B0BF
Degree 4–5: 0003B0C0
Degree 6+: 0003B0C1
Lunar Metal Mace Degree 4–5: 0003B0B6
Degree 6–7: 0003B0B9
Degree 8+: 0003B0BC
Mace of Molag Bal 000233E3
Orcish Mace 00013990
Rusty Mace 00022F0F
Sanctified Metal Mace A69C4
Metal Mace 00013988
Metal Mace of Binding A69BF
Metal Mace of Cowardice A69B9
Metal Mace of Diminishing A69BC
Metal Mace of Dismay A69B8
Metal Mace of Draining A69BB
Metal Mace of Fatigue A69C0
Metal Mace of Sapping A69BA
Metal Mace of Soul Snares A69BE
Metal Mace of Souls A69BD
Metal Mace of Torpor A69C2
Metal Mace of Weariness A69C1

All Warhammer Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Aegisbane 000D2AFE
Blessed Iron Warhammer 896F9
Blessed Metal Warhammer A69B5
Daedric Warhammer 000139BA
Dragonbone Warhammer xx014fd0
Dwarven Warhammer 0001399A
Ebony Warhammer 000139B2
Elven Warhammer 000139A2
Glass Warhammer 000139AA
Iron Warhammer 00013981
Iron Warhammer of Binding 896E6
Iron Warhammer of Cowardice 8971B
Iron Warhammer of Diminishing 896DD
Iron Warhammer of Dismay 8971A
Iron Warhammer of Draining 896DC
Iron Warhammer of Fatigue 89705
Iron Warhammer of Worry 8971C
Iron Warhammer of Sapping 896DB
Iron Warhammer of Soul Snares 896E5
Iron Warhammer of Souls 896E4
Iron Warhammer of Torpor 89707
Iron Warhammer of Weariness 89706
Orcish Warhammer 00013992
Reverent Iron Warhammer 896FB
Reverent Metal Warhammer A69B7
Sanctified Iron Warhammer 896FA
Sanctified Metal Warhammer A69B6
Shagrol’s Warhammer 000223FB
Metal Warhammer 0001398A
Metal Warhammer of Arcing A69AD
Metal Warhammer of Binding A69B1
Metal Warhammer of Burning A69A6
Metal Warhammer of Chills A69A7
Metal Warhammer of Cowardice A69A3
Metal Warhammer of Diminishing A69AB
Metal Warhammer of Dismay A69A2
Metal Warhammer of Draining A69AA
Metal Warhammer of Embers A69A5
Metal Warhammer of Fatigue A69B2
Metal Warhammer of Worry A69A4
Metal Warhammer of Frost A69A8
Metal Warhammer of Sapping A69A9
Metal Warhammer of Shocks A69AE
Metal Warhammer of Soul Snares A69B0
Metal Warhammer of Souls A69AF
Metal Warhammer of Sparks A69AC
Metal Warhammer of Torpor A69B4
Metal Warhammer of Weariness A69B3
The Longhammer 000AE085
Trollsbane 0006AF63
Volendrung 0002ACD2

All Battle Axe Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Historic Nord Battle Axe 0002C672
Ceremonial Axe 0008ABFD
Daedric Battle Axe 000139B3
Dawnguard Battle Axe xx00d098
Dragonbone Battle Axe xx014fFCF
Dwarven Battle Axe 00013993
Ebony Battle Axe 000139AB
Elven Battle Axe 0001399B
Falmer Battle Axe 000302CD
Forsworn Axe 000CC829
Ghorbash’s Ancestral Axe 0006A8FD
Glass Battle Axe 000139A3
Honed Draugr Battle Axe 0005BF15
Honed Falmer Battle Axe 0006F700
Illusory Battle Axe 000E7A31
Iron Battle Axe 00013790
Iron Battle Axe of Binding 896000
Iron Battle Axe of Cowardice 89718
Iron Battle Axe of Dismay 89717
Iron Battle Axe of Worry 89719
Iron Battle Axe of Soul Snares 896E2
Lunar Iron Battle Axe Degree 2–3: 0003B0C5
Degree 4–5: 0003B0C6
Degree 6+: 0003B0C7
Lunar Metal Battle Axe Degree 4–5: 0003B0B8
Degree 6–7: 0003B0BB
Degree 8+: 0003B0BE
Nord Hero Battle Axe 00068C63
Notched Pickaxe 001019D4
Okin 0008FFDE
Orcish Battle Axe 0001398B
Pickaxe 000E3C16
Poacher’s Axe 000AE086
Skyforge Metal Battle Axe 0009F260
Metal Battle Axe 00013983
Woodcutter’s Axe 0002F2F4

All Battleaxe Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Historic Nord Battle Axe 0001CB64
Blessed Iron Battleaxe 896F0
Blessed Metal Battleaxe A6987
Daedric Battleaxe 000139B4
Dragonbone Battleaxe xx014FC3
Drainblood Battleaxe 000F82FA
Dwarven Battleaxe 00013994
Ebony Battleaxe 000139AC
Elven Battleaxe 0001399C
Glass Battleaxe 000139A4
Headsman’s Axe 000BE25E
Honed Historic Nord Battle Axe 0005BF12
Iron Battleaxe 13980
Iron Battleaxe of Binding 896E9
Iron Battleaxe of Cowardice 89709
Iron Battleaxe of Dismay 89708
Iron Battleaxe of Fatigue 896FC
Iron Battleaxe of Worry 8970A
Iron Battleaxe of Soul Snares 896E8
Iron Battleaxe of Souls 896E7
Iron Battleaxe of Torpor 896FE
Iron Battleaxe of Weariness 896FD
Nord Hero Battle Axe 00068C79
Orcish Battleaxe 0001398C
Reverent Iron Battleaxe 896F2
Reverent Metal Battleaxe A6989
Rueful Axe 0001C4E6
Sanctified Iron Battleaxe 896F1
Sanctified Metal Battleaxe A6988
Skyforge Metal Battleaxe 0009F25F
Skyforge Metal Battleaxe 9F25F
Metal Battleaxe 00013984
Metal Battleaxe of Arcing A697C
Metal Battleaxe of Binding A6983
Metal Battleaxe of Burning A56CF
Metal Battleaxe of Chills A6975
Metal Battleaxe of Cowardice A6979
Metal Battleaxe of Diminishing A6980
Metal Battleaxe of Dismay A6978
Metal Battleaxe of Draining A697F
Metal Battleaxe of Embers A56CE
Metal Battleaxe of Fatigue A6984
Metal Battleaxe of Worry A697A
Metal Battleaxe of Frost A6976
Metal Battleaxe of Ice A6977
Metal Battleaxe of Sapping A697E
Metal Battleaxe of Scorching A56D0
Metal Battleaxe of Shocks A697D
Metal Battleaxe of Soul Snares A6982
Metal Battleaxe of Souls A6981
Metal Battleaxe of Sparks A697B
Metal Battleaxe of Torpor A6986
Metal Battleaxe of Weariness A6985
The Woodsman’s Pal 00022265
Tsun’s Battle Axe 0005BF19
Wuuthrad 000956B5

All Mild Armor Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Amulet of Articulation 000F6911
Historic Falmer Boots xx00C815
Historic Falmer Crown xx00C814
Historic Falmer Cuirass xx00C816
Historic Falmer Gauntlets xx00C817
Historic Shrouded Armor 000E1F15
Historic Shrouded Boots 000E1F14
Historic Shrouded Cowl 000E1F17
Historic Shrouded Gloves 000E1F16
Armor of the Previous Gods 000EAFD0
Blackguard’s Armor xx02AD33
Blackguard’s Boots xx02AD34
Blackguard’s Gloves xx02AD32
Blackguard’s Hood xx02AD31
Boots of the Previous Gods 000EAFD3
Chitin Armor xx01CD87
Chitin Boots xx01CD86
Chitin Bracers xx01CD88
Chitin Helmet xx01CD89
Chitin Protect xx026235
Dawnguard Armor xx00F3FB (Purple)
xx00F402 (Gray)
xx00F404 (Brown)
Dawnguard Boots xx00F400
Dawnguard Gauntlets xx00F3FE
Dawnguard Helmet xx01989E
Dawnguard Rune Protect xx011BAF
Deathbrand Armor xx02401B
Deathbrand Boots xx02401A
Deathbrand Gauntlets xx02401C
Deathbrand Helm xx02401D
Diadem of the Savant 000F9904
Dragonscale Armor 0001393E
Dragonscale Boots 0001393D
Dragonscale Gauntlets 0001393F
Dragonscale Helmet 00013940
Dragonscale Protect 00013941
Elven Armor 000896A3
Elven Boots 0001391A
Elven Gauntlets 0001391C
Elven Gilded Armor 0001392A
Elven Helmet 0001391D
Elven Protect 0001391E
Falkreath Guard’s Armor 0002151E
Forsworn Armor 000D8D50
Forsworn Boots 000D8D4E
Forsworn Gauntlets 000D8D55
Forsworn Headdress 000D8D52
Fur Armor 0006F393
0010594B
0010594D
0010594F
Fur Boots 000A6D7F
Fur Bracers 0006F39B
Fur Gauntlets 000A6D7D
Fur Helmet 0006F39E
Fur Footwear 0006F398
Gauntlets of the Previous Gods 000EAFD2
Glass Armor 00013939
Glass Boots 00013938
Glass Gauntlets 0001393A
Glass Helmet 0001393B
Glass Protect 0001393C
Gloves of the Pugilist 0010A06A
Guild Grasp’s Armor 000D3ACC
Guild Grasp’s Boots 000D3ACB
Guild Grasp’s Gloves 000D3ACD
Guild Grasp’s Hood 000D3ACE
Helmet of the Previous Gods 000EAFD1
Disguise Armor 00013911
Disguise Boots 00013910
Disguise Bracers 00013912
Disguise Helmet 00013913
Disguise Protect 00013914
Hjaalmarch Guard’s Armor 00021520
Imperial Mild Armor 00013ED9
Imperial Mild Boots 00013ED7
Imperial Mild Bracers 00013EDA
Imperial Mild Helmet 00013EDB
Imperial Mild Protect 00013AB2
Krosis Masks 00061CB9
Leather-based Armor 0003619E
Leather-based Boots 00013920
Leather-based Bracers 00013921
Leather-based Helmet 00013922
Linwe’s Armor 000108544
Linwe’s Boots 000108543
Linwe’s Gloves 000108545
Linwe’s Hood 000108546
Locket of Saint Jiub xx018B91
Markarth Guard’s Armor 00021508
Miraak Masks xx039D2B (1–44)
xx039D2E (45–59)
xx039D2F (60+)
Miraak’s Boots xx03D2AF
Miraak’s Gloves xx02B0F9
Morag Tong Armor xx0292AC
Morag Tong Boots xx0292AB
Morag Tong Bracers xx0292AD
Morag Tong Hood xx0292AE
Morokei Masks 00061C8B
Movarth’s Boots 00096D9B
Nightingale Armor 0005DB86 (1–18)
000FCC0E (19–31)
000FCC0F (32+)
Nightingale Boots 000FCC0C (1–18)
0005DB85 (19–31)
000FCC0D (32+)
Nightingale Gloves 0005DB87 (1–18)
000FCC10 (19–31)
000FCC11 (32+)
Nightingale Hood 0005DB88 (1–18)
000FCC13 (19–31)
000FCC12 (32+)
Pale Guard’s Armor 00021525
Penitus Oculatus Armor 000D3EA0
Penitus Oculatus Boots 000D3EA7
Penitus Oculatus Bracers 000D3EAB
Penitus Oculatus Helmet 000D3EAA
Riften Guard’s Armor 00021507
Savior’s Disguise 0002AC61
Scaled Armor 0001B3A3
Scaled Boots 0001B39F
Scaled Bracers 0001B3A0
Scaled Helmet 0001B3A1
Scaled Horn Armor 0001B3A4
Shrouded Armor 00D28440005ABC3 (Alt.)
Shrouded Boots 000D2845
Shrouded Cowl 000D2842
Shrouded Cowl Maskless 0005ABC4
Shrouded Gloves 000D2843
Skaal Boots xx039112
Skaal Coat xx03910E
Skaal Gloves xx039110
Skaal Hat xx039114
Solitude Guard’s Armor 000C7F5B
Stalhrim Mild Armor xx01CDA2
Stalhrim Mild Boots xx01CD7E
Stalhrim Mild Bracers xx01CDA5
Stalhrim Mild Helmet xx01CDA3
Stalhrim Protect xx026237
Stormcloak Cuirass 000A6D7B
Stormcloak Helmet 000A6D79
Stormcloak Officer Armor 0008697E
Stormcloak Officer Boots 00086981
Stormcloak Officer Bracers 00086983
Stormcloak Officer Helmet 00086985
Studded Armor 0001B3A2
Studded Imperial Armor 00013ED8
Thieves Guild Armor 000D3AC3
Thieves Guild Boots 000D3AC2
Thieves Guild Gloves 000D3AC4
Thieves Guild Hood 000D3AC5
Vampire Armor xx0142C7 (Black)
xx0191F2 (Gray)
xx0191F3 (Purple)
Vampire Boots xx00B5DE
Vampire Gauntlets xx01A51F
Vampire Royal Armor xx00B5DB
Volsung Masks 00061CAB
Whiterun Guard’s Armor 0002150D
Winterhold Guard’s Armor 00021522
Picket Masks 00061CCA
Worn Shrouded Armor 0010EB5B
Worn Shrouded Boots 0010EB5C
Worn Shrouded Cowl 0010EB5D
Worn Shrouded Gloves 0010EB5E

All Heavy Armor Merchandise IDs

Merchandise Identify Merchandise ID
Aetherial Protect xx005759
Ahzidal xx0240FE
Ahzidal’s Armor of Retribution xx01DB97
Ahzidal’s Boots of Waterwalking xx01C655
Ahzidal’s Gauntlets of Warding xx01DB99
Ahzidal’s Helm of Imaginative and prescient xx01DB98
Historic Helmet of the Unburned 000F494E
Historic Nord Armor 00018388
Historic Nord Boots 00056A9D
Historic Nord Gauntlets 00056B17
Historic Nord Helmet 00056A9E
Auriel’s Protect xx00284D
Banded Iron Armor 00013948
Banded Iron Protect 0001394B
Blades Armor 0004B28B
Blades Boots 0004B288
Blades Gauntlets 0004B28D
Blades Helmet 0004B28F
Blades Protect 0004F912
Bonemold Armor xx01CD93
Bonemold Boots xx01CD92
Bonemold Gauntlets xx01CD94
Bonemold Guard Armor xx037564
Bonemold Helmet xx01CD95
Bonemold Pauldron Armor xx037563
Bonemold Protect xx026234
Chitin Heavy Armor xx01CD8A
Chitin Heavy Boots xx01CD82
Chitin Heavy Gauntlets xx01CD8B
Chitin Heavy Helmet xx01CD8C
Cultist Masks xx037B88
Daedric Armor 0001396B
Daedric Boots 0001396A
Daedric Gauntlets 0001396C
Daedric Helmet 0001396D
Daedric Protect 0001396E
Dawnguard Full Helmet xx0050D0
Dawnguard Heavy Armor xx00F3F7 (Brown)
xx00F3FA (Grey)
Dawnguard Heavy Boots xx014757
Dawnguard Heavy Gauntlets xx014758
Dawnguard Protect xx0150B8
Dented Iron Protect xx03399C
Dragonplate Armor 00013966
Dragonplate Boots 00013965
Dragonplate Gauntlets 00013967
Dragonplate Helmet 00013969
Dragonplate Protect 00013968
Dukaan xx0240FF
Dwarven Armor 0001394D
Dwarven Boots 0001394C
Dwarven Gauntlets 0001394E
Dwarven Helmet 0001394F
Dwarven Protect 00013950
Ebony Armor 00013961
Ebony Boots 00013960
Ebony Gauntlets 00013962
Ebony Helmet 00013963
Ebony Mail 00052794
Ebony Protect 00013964
Falmer Armor 000B83CB
Falmer Boots 000B83CD
Falmer Gauntlets 000B83CF
Falmer Hardened Armor xx00E8DE
Falmer Hardened Boots xx00E8DD
Falmer Hardened Gauntlets xx00E8DF
Falmer Hardened Helm xx00E8E0
Falmer Heavy Armor xx0023E9
Falmer Heavy Boots xx0023EF
Falmer Heavy Gauntlets xx0023ED
Falmer Heavy Helm xx0023EB
Falmer Helmet 0004C3CB
Falmer Protect 0005C06C
Normal Tullius’ Armor 0005CBFE
Helm of Winterhold 000940D5
Helm of Yngol 000295F3
Hevnoraak 00061CC1
Imperial Armor 000136D5
Imperial Boots 000136D6
Imperial Bracers 000136D4
Imperial Helmet 00013EDC
Imperial Helmet (Closed) 0009610D
Imperial Officer’s Helmet 000136CF
Imperial Protect 000135BA
Improved Bonemold Armor xx03AB26
Improved Bonemold Boots xx03AB25
Improved Bonemold Gauntlets xx03AB22
Improved Bonemold Helmet xx03AB23
Improved Bonemold Protect xx03AB24
Iron Armor 00012E49
Iron Boots 00012E4B
Iron Gauntlets 00012E46
Iron Helmet 00012E4D
Iron Protect 00012EB6
Konahrik 00061CD6
Masque of Clavcus Vile 000D2846
Miraak xx039FA1 (1–44)
xx039FA2 (45–59)
xx039FA3 (60+)
Nahkriin 00061CA5
Nordic Carved Armor xx01CD97
Nordic Carved Boots xx01CD96
Nordic Carved Gauntlets xx01CD98
Nordic Carved Helmet xx01CD99
Nordic Protect xx026236
Orcish Armor 00013957
Orcish Boots 00013956
Orcish Gauntlets 00013958
Orcish Helmet 00013959
Orcish Protect 00013946
Otar 00061CC2
Rahgot 00061CC0
Shellbug Helmet xx012E8A
Protect of Ysgramor 000E41D8
Spellbreaker 00045F96
Stalhrim Armor xx01CD9F
Stalhrim Boots xx01CD9E
Stalhrim Gauntlets xx01CDA0
Stalhrim Helm xx01CDA1
Metal Armor 00013952
Metal Cuffed Boots 00013951
Metal Helmet 00013954
Metal Horned Helmet 000F6F24
Metal Imperial Gauntlets 000F6F23
Metal Nordic Gauntlets 00013953
Metal Plate Armor 0001395C
Metal Plate Boots 0001395B
Metal Plate Gauntlets 0001395D
Metal Plate Helmet 0001395E
Metal Protect 00013955
Metal Shin Boots 000F6F21
Targe of the Blooded 000FC5BF
The Jagged Crown 000DA750
Visage of Mzund xx038ADD
Vokun 00061CC9
Wolf Armor 000CAE15
Wolf Boots 000CEE7C
Wolf Gauntlets 000CEE7E
Wolf Helmet 0004C3D0
Zahkriisos xx024037

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *